Tulokset 24.08.2019


H21 5.9 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Matti Pärssinen             RKM Helsinki      1.01.09

H40 5.6 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pekka Nyman                 RKM Helsinki      1.03.42

H45 5.6 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jouko Snellman              RKM Helsinki      1.27.58

H50 5.2 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Jari Jaakkola               VSins               43.43
   2. Jari Lahtinen               RKM Helsinki      1.12.26    +28.43
  Hyl Jouko Harju                 PRins             Hylätty

H55 5.2 km

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kimmo Köyvönen              Turun rkm           58.04
   2. Sakari Heikkinen            RKM Helsinki      1.08.57    +10.53
   3. juhani Lantto               RKM Helsinki      1.11.01    +12.57
   4. Kari Laukkarinen                              1.14.08    +16.04

H60 4.6 km

  (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Matti Salonen               Turku               49.33
   2. Kalle Huttunen              Krkm                53.28     +3.55
   3. Martti Leppälä              RaRasti           1.01.25    +11.52
   4. Raino Määttä                RKM Helsinki      1.18.35    +29.02
   5. Vesa Lanne                  rkm 83            1.28.53    +39.20
   6. Rauno Sandberg              PRins             1.50.44  +1.01.11

H65 4.6 km

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jouni Moisander             RaRasti           1.08.43
   2. Vesa Lehtomäki              RKM Helsinki      1.11.27     +2.44
   3. Raimo Järvinen              RaRasti           1.20.29    +11.46
   4. Taneli Halonen              RKM Helsinki      1.22.16    +13.33

H70 3.9 km

  (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Markku Nieminen             RKM Helsinki        44.19
   2. Seppo Kaarnijärvi           Tampere             57.40    +13.21
   3. Seppo Kuokkanen             RKM Helsinki      1.00.13    +15.54
   4. Hannu Huikkola                                1.02.16    +17.57
   5. Pentti Mäki                 PRins             1.15.35    +31.16
   6. Jorma Ryynänen              RKM Helsinki      1.27.38    +43.19
   7. Mauri Kuisma                PRins             1.44.11    +59.52
   8. Pertti Helin                RaRasti           1.56.28  +1.12.09
  Hyl Tapio Leino                 RaRasti           Hylätty

H75 3.9 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kauko Muikku                RKM Helsinki        56.46
   2. Paavo Rintala               Eurajoki          1.05.45     +8.59
   3. Jaakko Nyman                RKL Turku         1.08.43    +11.57

H80 2.1 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kari Honkanen               RKM Helsinki        58.57

D60 2.4 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Marja Sandberg              PRins               57.52

D65 2.4 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Anneli Ketola               Turku               44.17

D70 2.1 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Marja Kaarnijärvi           Tampere             57.05